TV Schedule

Channel 5

12:00 am Democracy Now!
1:00 am Figure It Out - Episode 4 - August 2018
2:00 am Meet The Hosts
3:00 am Intuition Nutrition 0006
3:28 am 00:50 Portland Trails
3:30 am Bongo Boy TV - Season 6 Ep6 Good Music in Meda
3:58 am 00:50 Portland Trails
4:00 am 502 Sessions
5:00 am The David Pakman Show
6:00 am Utsava Ritualis - July 2018
7:00 am In the Belly of the Beast - Wil Benoit and Micah Maddox-Gliber
7:29 am 00:21 CTN Class PSA 3 montage
7:30 am Ben & Bella The Train Station
8:00 am Democracy Now!
9:00 am Cumberland County Commissioners - 4/9/18
9:40 am Zombie Etiquette 1 - part 4
10:00 am Multiplicity - ep52
10:30 am Community Kitchens
10:59 am 00:21 CTN Class PSA 3 montage
11:00 am Good Health is Wealth - CWL 2018 Symposium - Panel on Cannabis to Relieve Chronic Pain
11:50 am 06:32 Friends of Eastern Prom Profile
12:00 pm Democracy Now!
1:00 pm Pachios On The News
1:58 pm 00:50 Portland Trails
2:00 pm The Derry Rundlett Show
2:29 pm 01:00 Public Art PSA
2:30 pm The USM Update - September 2018
3:00 pm Chico and B-Man
3:30 pm 15 Minutes - Show 1 - Sept 2018
3:49 pm 08:41 Blind Bowlers
3:58 pm 01:32 Value HEP
4:00 pm Diversity Dignified - August 2018
4:30 pm Maine Social Justice - Feeding the Hungry
5:00 pm Thom Hartman
6:00 pm Democracy Now!
7:00 pm Strimling On The Street
7:58 pm 00:50 Portland Trails
8:00 pm Lighthouse Jubilees Oldies
8:30 pm Fast Forward - Brandon Sanderson
9:00 pm End the Stigma - Show 3 - July 2018
9:56 pm Portland Public Schools Ryan Flaherty - Graduate Profile
10:00 pm Perils For Pedestrians
10:27 pm 01:32 Value HEP
10:30 pm Voluntary Organizations Action in Disaster - Disaster Preparation Relief and recovery
11:00 pm The David Pakman Show
11:59 pm 00:38 CTN PSA Abbie

Channel 2

Nothing is scheduled for this day.